Registered Films

Registered Films

Last Update : 01st Of August, 2019

INTERNATIONAL COMPETITION

1-) Puspa Lohmeyer | Anodyne | 00:17:03 | United States | Best Animation/Experimental | International Competition

2-) Nathania Rubin | Crowded | 00:06:20 | Netherlands | Best Animation/Experimental | International Competition

3-) Hyash Tanmoy | Farrago | 00:13:00 | India | Best Animation/Experimental | International Competition

4-) Benjamin Reicher | Feline Paradox | 00:25:28 | United States | Best Animation/Experimental | International Competition

5-) Dijle Neva Yigitbas | Galax-Ma | 00:20:00 | Sweden | Best Animation/Experimental | International Competition

6-) Prem1Ere  Film | Lindiota | 00:21:26 | Italy | Best Animation/Experimental | International Competition

7-) Cihangir Yildiz | Silence | 00:04:29 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | International Competition

8-) Johnnie Semerad | Temptation Of Saint Francis | 00:06:02 | United States | Best Animation/Experimental | International Competition

9-) Erfan Parsapour | The Incomplete | 00:07:00 | Iran | Best Animation/Experimental | International Competition

10-) Joe Chang | The Music Box | 00:11:29 | Canada | Best Animation/Experimental | International Competition

11-) Lam Can-Zhao | War For Keyboard Warriors | 00:02:27 | China | Best Animation/Experimental | International Competition

12-) Aisha Selime1071 | Who Won | 00:11:10 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | International Competition

13-) Aydın Özbey |  Industry's Music / Sanayinin Musikisi | 00:14:59 | Turkey | Best Documentary | International Competition

14-) André Almeida Rodrigues | Alfaião | 00:13:17 | Portugal | Best Documentary | International Competition

15-) Yaser Talebi | Beloved_28Min | 00:28:45 | Iran | Best Documentary | International Competition

16-) Igor Runov | Big Lies | 00:38:58 | United States | Best Documentary | International Competition

17-) António Ferreira | Caminhos Longos - Long Paths | 00:23:52 | Portugal | Best Documentary | International Competition

18-) Erick Fix | Humanitarian | 00:30:00 | United States | Best Documentary | International Competition

19-) Aglaja Filipović | Landslide | 00:08:30 | Serbia | Best Documentary | International Competition

20-) Marco Rimondi | L'Eroico | 00:23:03 | Italy | Best Documentary | International Competition

21-) Emmanuel Levy | No Sleeping | 00:05:58 | Poland | Best Documentary | International Competition

22-) Bisdikis George | Plain Truth | 00:08:45 | Greece | Best Documentary | International Competition

23-) Dhia Ben Naser | Road To Sarajevo | 00:30:00 | France | Best Documentary | International Competition

24-) Kirsten Gainet | The Sorrow Of Our House | 00:25:00 | Russian Federation | Best Documentary | International Competition

25-) Alex Azmi | Violet İs Blue: A Tale Of Gibbons And Guardians | 00:39:31 | United States | Best Documentary | International Competition

26-) İzzet Arslan | Zingal The Last Generation | 00:20:00 | Turkey | Best Documentary | International Competition

27-) David Xarach | A Medicine For The Mind | 00:14:06 | United States | Best Fiction | International Competition

28-) Davud Anuwongcharoen | A Stranger | 00:19:15 | Thailand | Best Fiction | International Competition

29-) Sepideh Yadegar | Asal | 00:11:34 | Canada | Best Fiction | International Competition

30-) Hesam Rahmani | Bedside | 00:12:15 | Iran | Best Fiction | International Competition

31-) Gitanjali Kapila | Breathing Above The Treeline | 00:15:00 | United States | Best Fiction | International Competition

32-) Angie Dahnous | Country Home | 00:10:00 | Canada | Best Fiction | International Competition

33-) Ersan Beskardes | Freeze Me | 00:15:00 | United Kingdom | Best Fiction | International Competition

34-) Gazanfer Bırıcık | Gab | 00:10:00 | France | Best Fiction | International Competition

35-) Yuichiro Nakada | Goodbye My Son | 00:14:20 | Japan | Best Fiction | International Competition

36-) Shahab  Ghafari | Hurry,Slowly | 00:14:28 | Iran | Best Fiction | International Competition

37-) John Keller | I've Had Enough! | 00:24:59 | France | Best Fiction | International Competition

38-) Benoît Verdier | Marta | 00:05:41 | France | Best Fiction | International Competition

39-) Gokce Sel | Melek | 00:08:08 | Australia | Best Fiction | International Competition

40-) Anthony Merchak | My Destiny , Their Call | 00:16:20 | Lebanon | Best Fiction | International Competition

41-) Ayda Alimadadi | One Night | 00:08:59 | Iran | Best Fiction | International Competition

42-) Mina Hosseinabadi | Oneness | 00:09:17 | Iran | Best Fiction | International Competition

43-) Cevahir Çokbilir | Pomegranate Time | 00:14:58 | Turkey | Best Fiction | International Competition

44-) Aglaja Filipović | Puzzle | 00:11:14 | Serbia | Best Fiction | International Competition

45-) Xaibar Rafiq | Road | 00:14:51 | Iraq | Best Fiction | International Competition

46-) Takahiro Yamaguchi | Shoes And Signpost | 00:29:59 | Japan | Best Fiction | International Competition

47-) Saman Hosseinpuor | Slaughter | 00:13:03 | Iran | Best Fiction | International Competition

48-) Cevahir Çokbilir | Snowfall Time | 00:15:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | International Competition

49-) Fabrizio Ancillai | The Burning Red | 00:15:00 | Italy | Best Fiction | International Competition

50-) Dániel Füzes | The Buzz | 00:33:43 | Hungary | Best Fiction | International Competition

51-) Derya Oruç | The Dark Desire | 00:10:14 | France | Best Fiction | International Competition

52-) Saman Hosseinpuor | The Last Embrace | 00:04:00 | Iran | Best Fiction | International Competition

53-) Sahadat Russell | The River  | 00:19:55 | Bangladesh | Best Fiction | International Competition

54-) Amir Gholami | The Sea Swells | 00:16:15 | Iran | Best Fiction | International Competition

55-) Mina Hosseini | The Stopped Clock | 00:15:00 | Iran | Best Fiction | International Competition

56-) Short Fılm | Unaffordable | 00:14:00 | United States | Best Fiction | International Competition

57-) Mahdi Kamranirad | Varahram | 00:06:30 | Iran | Best Fiction | International Competition

58-) Marc Martínez Jordán | Your Last Day On Earth | 00:12:00 | Spain | Best Fiction | International Competition

59-) John Lombardo | Sela(Drink) | 00:25:16 | South Afica | Best Fiction | International Competition

60-) Taomoh Ueda & Fusae Nakamura | The Seat | 00:26:00 | Japan | Best Fiction | International Competition

 

 

NATIONAL COMPETITION

1-) Çamran Azizoğlu |  Upside Down | 00:04:40 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

2-) Cenk Oğurtanı | 1 M2 | 00:30:00 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

3-) Utku Cansu | A Treatise On The Border | 00:14:31 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

4-) Emre Bulgan | All Is One | 00:03:14 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

5-) Serbay Çelebi | All You Can Eat! | 00:02:16 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

6-) Burak Kum | Amorous | 00:03:37 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

7-) Uğur Çıraklı | Anywhere | 00:01:13 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

8-) Hüseyin Baki Karataş | Astroneer A Space Loneliness | 00:05:30 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

9-) Gökalp Gönen | Avarya | 00:19:58 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

10-) Burak Kum | Barbie'S Magic Box | 00:01:39 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

11-) Oguzhan Erdoğan | Circle | 00:07:00 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

12-) Mert İnan | Concrete Aquarium | 00:03:33 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

13-) Ali Eren Çelebi | Converse Angel | 00:07:23 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

14-) Ömür  Yıldırım  | Corn  | 00:07:40 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

15-) Hüseyin Cem İnce | Çürük/ Rotten | 00:04:59 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

16-) Cem Keskin | Deneme_01_Çöplük | 00:04:00 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

17-) Nesli Dogan | Derezon | 00:03:40 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

18-) Buğra Mert Alkayalar | Dısıntegratıon | 00:03:33 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

19-) Hakkı Sedat Çetin | Eksik - Deficiency | 00:04:03 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

20-) Cengiz Dallıkavak | Endless Harmony | 00:04:12 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

21-) Cihat Gündüz | Extrusive | 00:05:00 | Not Specified | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

22-) Gökçe Onur | Fluid | 00:04:35 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

23-) Ali Demirtaş | Foresight | 00:03:12 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

24-) Serbay Çelebi | Gargantua | 00:03:37 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

25-) Zara Far | Garnet | 00:05:00 | Not Specified | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

26-) Burak Kum | Give Back The Silent Spring | 00:03:00 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

27-) İlhami Tunç Gençer | Half Nıght | 00:03:35 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

28-) Burak Kum | Hallucation | 00:02:53 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

29-) Rümeysa Önal | Hayat | 00:03:39 | Netherlands | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

30-) Altay Erlik | Honey | 00:05:19 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

31-) Sukru Ozcevik | I Am | 00:01:00 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

32-) Ece Kınacı | I Saw Dead İn My Dream | 00:04:00 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

33-) Furkan Han Mert | Incurable (Biilaç) | 00:02:50 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

34-) Fatih Kaplan | Inside Of Times | 00:02:36 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

35-) İlke İzgi | It'S Hard To Be A Potato | 00:04:30 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

36-) Buğra Mert Alkayalar | İn The Pink | 00:06:00 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

37-) M. Ceren Arslan | Last Day On Earth | 00:09:17 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

38-) Ulvi Görgülü | Leftover Of Life  | 00:25:07 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

39-) Feyzullah Erikli | Loop | 00:04:58 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

40-) Furkan Rıza Demirel | Lotus | 00:02:25 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

41-) Gökhan İpekkan | Lupus | 00:04:36 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

42-) Hakan Abdi | Medıha | 00:24:14 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

43-) Selen Kılınç | Memoir | 00:04:25 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

44-) İlhami Tunç Gençer | Mr Lonely And Your Soul | 00:06:00 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

45-) Atılım Kozmonot | Mr.Longplay Man | 00:04:11 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

46-) Burak Kum | Nevermind | 00:03:04 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

47-) Umut Can Yarıkan | Noname | 00:08:18 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

48-) Hüseyin Mert Erverdi | On Color | 00:02:38 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

49-) Mustafa Bayatlı | Ozgurlock | 00:03:38 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

50-) Hasan Bayatli | Pantomime | 00:07:04 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

51-) Atakan Köse | Parallel | 00:17:54 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

52-) Ömür  Yıldırım  | Patrımony | 00:03:14 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

53-) Ayberk Okdaş | Plummet | 00:12:17 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

54-) Ömer Çolak | Plus One | 00:01:54 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

55-) Alper Durmaz | Primitive Geometry | 00:02:07 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

56-) Eldar Bora | Return | 00:11:26 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

57-) Hüseyin Mert Erverdi | Sama | 00:10:47 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

58-) Abdullah Harun Ilhan | Sanat-Kâr | 00:01:27 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

59-) Ece Kınacı | Seabird | 00:03:57 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

60-) İsmail Eren Yalçın | Shadow Games | 00:11:00 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

61-) İsmail Eren Yalçın | Shadow Games | 00:11:00 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

62-) Habil Yıldırım | Sounds Of Night | 00:04:12 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

63-) Yigit Küçükkibar | The Day When Heaven Does Not Exist | 00:15:52 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

64-) Muhammet Altunkaynak | The Focus | 00:04:15 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

65-) Sercan Kule | The Life Of Nonreactive Man | 00:02:36 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

66-) Merve Caydere Dobai | The Mother Of All Flowers | 00:07:11 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

67-) Elif Şimşek | The Red | 00:09:00 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

68-) Muhammet Enes Akdağ | The Visiting Student | 00:07:00 | United States | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

69-) Deniz Telek | Tractatus | 00:09:19 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

70-) Ömür  Yıldırım  | Turkish Coffe | 00:07:50 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

71-) Mehmet None | Urban Memory (Kent Belleği) | 00:02:46 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

72-) Ali Demirtaş | Vision | 00:02:30 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

73-) İlhami Tunç Gençer | Vortex And Quarter Century | 00:12:00 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

74-) Bilal Uğur Liman | Xyz[T] | 00:03:20 | Turkey | Best Animation/Experimental | National Competition

75-) Yusuf Alegöz | 25 Cent | 00:18:42 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

76-) Armağan Pekkaya | 3 Women | 00:16:16 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

77-) Nazlı Bayram | 9/8 Doğmak  (Born Into 9/8) | 00:18:06 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

78-) Naime Geç | A New World | 00:14:31 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

79-) Evrim İnci | A Paradoxical Race | 00:28:20 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

80-) And Corvus | A Tragedy On Unfortunate Encounters And Glancing Away | 00:10:00 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

81-) Atakan Göktepe | Abandoned Seats: The Culture Of Movie Theaters Of A City | 00:11:45 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

82-) Ercan Akan | Afaf-­Sınless | 00:04:59 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

83-) Eren Taşyürek | Altın Çocuk Pargalı | 00:19:19 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

84-) Ceyhun Kuseyri | Ancıent Cıty Seleucıa Pıerıa | 00:23:28 | Not Specified | Best Documentary | National Competition

85-) Handan Acar Pehlivan | Are We The Culprit ? Hiv + | 00:25:09 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

86-) Basar Oztuna | Atlantıs | 00:14:39 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

87-) Furkan Kaya | Atma  / Don'T Throw | 00:12:00 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

88-) Yusuf Emre Yalçın | Barysphere | 00:30:00 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

89-) Efe Can Aktaşlı | Bike | 00:10:00 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

90-) Cengiz Belgesel_Documentary | Cengiz | 00:10:00 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

91-) Mehmet İsmail Çeçen | Children Of The Cemetery | 00:13:56 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

92-) Evrim İnci | Children With A Movie Camera  | 00:20:50 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

93-) Armağan Pekkaya | Choır | 00:20:00 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

94-) Demet Çıkı | Colors Of Germiyan | 00:28:30 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

95-) Fatih Kaynarca | Darkness To Brıghtness | 00:12:00 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

96-) Rıdvan A. Can | Dört Mevsim Dört Bir Yanımda | Four Seasons Around Me | 00:18:13 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

97-) Yiğit Bayram | Food | 00:03:26 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

98-) Remz Film | For Sale | 00:19:25 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

99-) Batuhan Kurt | Frog Hunters | 00:29:40 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

100-) Atalay Mert Kuşkayalı | Gondol Altı | 00:20:00 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

101-) Serdar Karakaya | Goodbye Levıssı | 00:15:00 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

102-) Turan Kubilay | Gulızar | 00:05:00 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

103-) Volkan Güney Eker | Hear Their Heartbeat | 00:14:33 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

104-) Umut Çınkır | Heritage | 00:10:39 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

105-) Sancar  Çalışkan | Hidden | 00:15:00 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

106-) Murat Kılıç | Immigrant | 00:29:32 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

107-) Kusurlu Film | Imperfect | 00:17:38 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

108-) Öykü Dikmen | Kağıt Ev | 00:05:40 | Hong Kong | Best Documentary | National Competition

109-) Kadir Can Arabacı | Karin | 00:08:21 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

110-) Armağan Pekkaya | Kıtchen | 00:18:00 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

111-) Çağdaş Yenidede | Labor (Emek) Documentary Film | 00:22:10 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

112-) Erkan Tahhusoglu | Leftovers | 00:12:26 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

113-) Şenol Çöm | Lifelong Migration | 00:19:45 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

114-) Muhammet Abdülgafur Şahin | Lights Of Al-Quds | 00:27:00 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

115-) Alkin Turkoz | Looking Glass | 00:09:41 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

116-) Man İn  The Air | Man In The Air | 00:18:51 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

117-) Sinan Bal | Managing The Impossıble:  A Comedian Wıth Spastıcıty | 00:25:00 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

118-) Okan Erünsal | Mavi Kelebek | 00:23:20 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

119-) Mert Efe Sakarya | Morning Star | 00:10:00 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

120-) Hasan Ete | Mother Mary / Meryem Ana | 00:08:00 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

121-) Barış Özcan | My Grandmother'S Voice | 00:14:34 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

122-) Anıl Bilge | Nika: Beyond The Game | 00:17:56 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

123-) Simge  Selli | Old Method New Generation | 00:09:15 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

124-) Halit Kul | Once Upon A Time | 00:09:58 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

125-) 3-2-1 Prodüksiyon None | One Lıfe One Art “Wood Carvıng” | 00:17:30 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

126-) Yiğit Karaduman | Ordinary | 00:21:00 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

127-) Nazlı Bayram | Outsider  | 00:17:18 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

128-) Sabri Ocak | Pesticide -  Agricultural Pest Control | 00:06:58 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

129-) Tolunay Tekmek | Pink Id | 00:17:51 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

130-) Abdurrahman  Demir | Red | 00:15:46 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

131-) Yasin Erda | Return | 00:21:16 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

132-) Ege Şirin | Sarıcakız | 00:13:18 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

133-) Burak  Dogan | Saya | 00:20:00 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

134-) Ülkü Sönmez | Shallow | 00:13:55 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

135-) Birhat Temel | Shed | 00:15:44 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

136-) Haci Elmas | Simurg: A Tale Of The Phoneix | 00:20:30 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

137-) Melihat Özdoğan Ağgül | Sound Of The Lost Souls | 00:12:36 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

138-) Fth Medya | Stay Alive | 00:14:20 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

139-) Gamze Yücelşen | Sunflower | 00:09:54 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

140-) Sezer Aggez | Ta'Rîz; Tooth For A Tooth, Word For A Word | 00:28:34 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

141-) Ramazan Binbay | Taydepti | 00:22:26 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

142-) Mehmet İsmail Çeçen | Terazi / The Scales  | 00:24:33 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

143-) Armağan Pekkaya | The Dream Of Samır | 00:26:33 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

144-) Peter A. Di.Salvatore | The Ecological Life Of Marmara Sea | 00:20:00 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

145-) Emre Akgün | The First Of All Trees | 00:05:13 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

146-) Burak Kum | The Great Confinement | 00:03:23 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

147-) Ozan Seza Gültekin | The Kıtchen | 00:13:56 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

148-) Fırat Erez | The Lament To Hasankeyf | 00:10:37 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

149-) Onur Ulusoy | The Last Delbekçi Women | 00:30:00 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

150-) Nuray Kayacan | The Left Behınd  | 00:30:00 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

151-) Ali Ergul | The Night Of The Sand | 00:24:33 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

152-) Eren Çakmak | The Refugee | 00:14:57 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

153-) Samet Eruzun | The Right Place | 00:12:22 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

154-) Murat Kılıç | The Sufferers On Earth | 00:14:49 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

155-) Erdağ Yenel | The Tears Of Faustina | 00:15:20 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

156-) Mehmetkemal Bayrak | This Way Goes To Ohtamış Waterfall | 00:30:00 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

157-) Eren Taşyürek | Tracing The Footsteps Of Sarı Zeybek | 00:19:15 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

158-) Erhun Altun | Transformatıon | 00:20:00 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

159-) Murat Birinci | Treasure İn A Container | 00:17:35 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

160-) Nedim Argan | Tuanvi- Uzakdoğu'Dan Anadolu'Ya | 00:20:33 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

161-) Muhammet Beyazdag | Urban Faces | 00:20:00 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

162-) Onur Coşkuner | Üryan | 00:11:57 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

163-) Halil Yetim | Ütopyalar Güzeldir | 00:18:21 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

164-) Nurdan Tekeoglu | Vargit Zamanı | 00:36:06 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

165-) Buğra Mert Alkayalar | Visitors At The Door | 00:27:36 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

166-) Ali Ergul | Water’S Date Of Death | 00:22:12 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

167-) Atom Saskal | We Want Our Future! | 00:13:00 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

168-) Volkan Budak | Wild | 00:09:08 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

169-) Melih Başal | Women Of The Soil | 00:16:14 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

170-) Fatih Ertekin | Yaylacı-(Transhumant)  | 00:22:27 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

171-) Soner İhsan Kaya | Yelkenkaya | 00:10:52 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

172-) Direnç Özgür Oral | Yeraltı Edebiyatı ( The Underground Literature) | 00:20:27 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

173-) Berrin Öz | You Know? | 00:18:52 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

174-) Furkan Kaya | Zilli Masa | 00:15:05 | Turkey | Best Documentary | National Competition

175-) Ömer Çolak | Fathers And Sons | 00:09:41 | Turkey | Best Festival Theme | National Competition

176-) Harun Akça | Loop | 00:10:00 | Turkey | Best Festival Theme | National Competition

177-) Ugur Sahin | Sign | 00:06:14 | Turkey | Best Festival Theme | National Competition

178-) Kenan Diler | Sister | 00:17:00 | Turkey | Best Festival Theme | National Competition

179-) Turan Kubilay | Soaked: A Tobacco Story - Saksak: Bir Tütün Belgeseli | 00:20:00 | Turkey | Best Festival Theme | National Competition

180-) Osman Çakır | Urgent Tyro Wanted | 00:15:00 | Turkey | Best Festival Theme | National Competition

181-) Hakan Gül | -2 | 00:08:25 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

182-) Hazar Deniz Bg | 203 | 00:03:27 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

183-) Günce Durmaz | "Toprak": Absolute Tragedy | 00:19:48 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

184-) Kenan Subaşı | 14.15 | 00:08:55 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

185-) Hakan Sümer | 144P | 00:04:46 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

186-) Alan Bakr | 2 Faces | 00:10:32 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

187-) Murat Memiş | 24Th Morning Of The Year | 00:09:30 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

188-) Betül Aydemir | 41 (Kırkbir) | 00:04:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

189-) Kerem Kurtuluş | 8. Square | 00:10:31 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

190-) Mertcan Atahan | A Different World | 00:03:23 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

191-) Erinç Durlanik | A House Plant Named Yasemin | 00:19:42 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

192-) Songül Bingöl | A Melancholic Melody; Red Motorcycle | 00:12:37 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

193-) Barış Özcan | A Neighbor'S Duty | 00:08:32 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

194-) İnan Erbil | A Rural Dream | 00:19:57 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

195-) Zahid Balta | A Scene From The Tale | 00:03:47 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

196-) Betül Durdu | A Short Film Lasting Long | 00:19:51 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

197-) Özgür Can Uzunyaşa | A White Night | 00:23:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

198-) Soner Sert | Abigail | 00:17:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

199-) Erkal Taşkın | Ad Infinitum | 00:13:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

200-) Soner Keskin | Adapt | 00:17:15 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

201-) Halil Tiryaki | Akana | 00:07:24 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

202-) Harun Baysan | Akif | 00:30:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

203-) Soner Sert | Alarga | 00:09:08 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

204-) Deniz Uymaz | An Auspicious Effort | 00:13:20 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

205-) Ali Çakırbey | Araf | 00:14:55 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

206-) Tolga Okur | Arise | 00:14:58 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

207-) Ahmet Kül | Art Of Lying | 00:16:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

208-) Ayşegül Şahinbozkır | At The Border | 00:12:39 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

209-) Cem Onur  Tunca | Atmosphere | 00:13:53 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

210-) Caner Kaldı | Autumn | 00:19:58 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

211-) Ömer Sevinç | Ayşe | 00:12:45 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

212-) Oğuzhan Boz | Baker | 00:13:01 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

213-) Recep  Turcan | Baran | 00:11:50 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

214-) Gökhan Karahaner | Barbo | 00:19:58 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

215-) Emir Aktel | Becoming Ordinary | 00:09:50 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

216-) Tunahan Kurt | Bed Bug  | 00:16:29 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

217-) Yiğit Metin Genç | Ben Senin Hayal Ettiğin Türde Bir Hayalet Değilim | 00:09:54 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

218-) İlkay Kaan Zeka | Better Life For You | 00:08:26 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

219-) Berk Büyükbingöl | Beyond The Invisible  | 00:22:20 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

220-) Ahmet Sami Kuriş | Black And White | 00:16:30 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

221-) Zuri Lime Production | Black Collar | 00:03:05 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

222-) Mahir Hatunoğlu | Book | 00:23:34 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

223-) Ali Ufuk | Breaking The Spell | 00:19:07 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

224-) Harun Sağlam Tsey | Breath | 00:04:29 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

225-) Alp Turgut | Bulusma (Date) | 00:14:09 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

226-) Oguz Cicek | But I Came By Land | 00:19:30 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

227-) Mustafa Deniz Dogan | Caught In The Flood | 00:16:42 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

228-) Elif Sözen | Celebration | 00:08:44 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

229-) Ceyhun Şimşek | Certainly One Day | 00:08:52 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

230-) Yasin Erda | Circle | 00:04:20 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

231-) Abdullah Şahin | Cleats | 00:10:31 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

232-) Resat Fuat Cam | Coal | 00:10:30 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

233-) İrem Yucel | Cocoon | 00:16:42 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

234-) Batıkan Köse | Comedian | 00:10:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

235-) Ömer Dişbudak | Companion | 00:05:46 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

236-) Hakan Ece | Complex | 00:04:59 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

237-) Abdurrahim Uysal | Convergence | 00:10:13 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

238-) Hakan Ünal | 'Crack In The Wall' | 00:14:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

239-) Ciwan Zengin | Cristiano Ronaldo | 00:04:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

240-) Aybüke Ergü | Crush | 00:07:25 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

241-) Selen Kılınç | Cycle | 00:04:49 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

242-) Subutay Kırkpınar | Çember | 00:14:59 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

243-) Hüseyin Cem İnce | Çiçek | 00:19:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

244-) Ekrem Levent | Dad, I'M Home | 00:19:14 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

245-) Çayan Bilgin | December | 00:24:38 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

246-) Yalçın Demirağ | Dem | 00:07:30 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

247-) Nazli Benan Ozkaya | Denominator | 00:09:02 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

248-) Batıkan Köse | Devil On The F Major | 00:00:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

249-) Ömer Dişbudak | Director & Teacher | 00:19:58 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

250-) Ecegül Bayram | Distant | 00:09:01 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

251-) Ahmet Toğaç | Eavesdropper | 00:22:32 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

252-) Yiğit Karaduman | Eve | 00:08:31 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

253-) Tayga Dua Vural | Exit | 00:12:31 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

254-) Cahit Kaya Demir | Extra | 00:22:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

255-) Azad Elpeze | Eyes Wide Open | 00:16:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

256-) Burak Kum | Far From Home | 00:10:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

257-) Alkan Production | Farah | 00:10:50 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

258-) Ahmet Toğaç | Feys: Another World | 00:19:45 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

259-) Ercan Bayraktar | Fısh | 00:14:07 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

260-) Beste Yamalıoğlu | Fish Cracker | 00:12:45 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

261-) Fatih Kaplan | Friendship Office | 00:05:17 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

262-) Cem Mecnun Barutçu | Fruitless | 00:10:42 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

263-) Görkem Bektaş | G.U.M | 00:03:21 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

264-) Mevlüt Karabulut | Garbage | 00:05:56 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

265-) E.Safak Aslan | Gestuno | 00:13:46 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

266-) Gökhan Kaya | Give Me A Lighter | 00:30:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

267-) Caner Menemencioğlu | Good Mornıng | 00:05:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

268-) Burak Can Şen | Groggy | 00:26:48 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

269-) Suzan Şirintürk | Hasret Impasse | 00:11:33 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

270-) Kadir Uzun | Heimlich Maneuver | 00:08:20 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

271-) Ömer Faruk Göçmez | Hidden Self | 00:13:08 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

272-) Serdar Direk | I Have Never Born Yet | 00:10:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

273-) Atalay Mert Kuşkayalı | I’ll Fate Or A Winter Nightmare Of Two Young Men | 00:11:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

274-) Osman Yazıcı | In Between Two Hands | 00:19:59 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

275-) Suat Oktay Şenocak | In The Cage | 00:07:13 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

276-) Fırat Bayram Bakır | Interrogation | 00:04:39 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

277-) Muhammet Seferli | Introject | 00:05:08 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

278-) Caner Menemencioğlu | Ivanka | 00:18:30 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

279-) Beste Yamalıoğlu | İmparatorlukta Zor Bir Gün | 00:19:50 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

280-) Berkay Doğan | Journey Of Adam | 00:10:40 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

281-) Emre Bostanoğlu | Justice For All  | 00:11:21 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

282-) Görkem Bektaş | Kargo | 00:04:21 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

283-) Kasım Ördek | Kerata / Shoehorn | 00:20:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

284-) Ertuğrul İlik | Last Night | 00:04:06 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

285-) Gülsün Odabaş | Last September | 00:19:16 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

286-) Suat Oktay Senocak | Let’S Continue To The Course | 00:17:25 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

287-) Halil İbrahim Aydın | Limit | 00:09:46 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

288-) İrfan Kayaş | Lısa The Gypsy | 00:08:45 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

289-) Samet Karaman | Limbo | 00:09:28 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

290-) Serkan Süpürgeci | Locomotive | 00:12:35 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

291-) Ferhat Barış Zengin | Maghrib | 00:15:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

292-) Emre Bostanoğlu | Maun | 00:05:17 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

293-) Kaan Öztürk | Me Mr Murphy, How Am I? | 00:08:28 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

294-) Ahmet Özcan | Melisa  | 00:12:25 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

295-) Ramazan Kılıç | Miğfer / The Helmet | 00:06:41 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

296-) Mehmet Dinler | Minor | 00:02:43 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

297-) Onur Önder | Mirrorland | 00:15:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

298-) Egemen Can  Vural | Mobidik | 00:13:30 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

299-) Omer Deniz | Mortal | 00:07:30 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

300-) Mert & Berk Sata | Mutavva (Morality Police) | 00:17:06 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

301-) Deniz Selçuk Sevgi | My Own Fire | 00:06:35 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

302-) M.Furkan Daşbilek | Naphthalene | 00:20:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

303-) Kadir Eman | Arada | 00:11:24 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

304-) Cem Ertunç | Never | 00:12:12 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

305-) Arif Eren Karakaş | Nothing Else Matters | 00:13:54 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

306-) Umut Heval Çerkes | Now We Are Both Alone | 00:13:05 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

307-) Kerem Altın | Open | 00:15:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

308-) Bilgehan Yoldaş | Others | 00:17:07 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

309-) Burak Bolat | Otorıty | 00:08:59 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

310-) Ekrem Özgenç | Outside The Lines | 00:03:30 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

311-) Erinc Ulusoy | Owls | 00:32:35 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

312-) Cengizhan Uluocak | Ölüm Provası | 00:08:55 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

313-) Songül Bingöl | Paradox | 00:03:55 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

314-) Özgür Cem Aksoy | Parting Shot | 00:10:30 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

315-) Cevahir Çokbilir | Pomegranate Time | 00:14:58 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

316-) Feyzi Baran | Pray For Me | 00:15:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

317-) Şemi Umut Karataş | Prelude | 00:09:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

318-) Onur Keşaplı | Prelude/Beginning | 00:17:09 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

319-) Ramazan Çardak | Prison | 00:22:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

320-) Yusufile Tv | Purgatory | 00:06:20 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

321-) Burak Şahbaz | Query | 00:12:45 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

322-) Erol Çelik | Red Blanket | 00:19:55 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

323-) Uygar Tanrıkulu | Red Sweater | 00:08:22 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

324-) Salih Toprak | Remnant From Yesterday | 00:30:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

325-) Recep Bozgöz | Ronaldo | 00:12:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

326-) Alaaddin Toy | Routıne | 00:05:48 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

327-) Hasan Fırat | Rustle Of Winter Spicas | 00:38:24 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

328-) Asiye Alimci Çelik | Salvation Rain | 00:12:00 | United States | Best Fiction | National Competition

329-) Akif Karaosmanoğlu | Sand | 00:08:04 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

330-) Emre Kilinc | Satıye | 00:19:57 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

331-) Yener Akbaba | Scarecrow | 00:11:55 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

332-) Büsra Atamer Balkan | Scenery | 00:08:38 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

333-) Ahmet Toğaç | Scent Of Yasemin | 00:13:47 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

334-) Mevlüt Akçin | Seher | 00:08:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

335-) Buğra Mert Alkayalar | Separated | 00:09:18 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

336-) Alkan Production | Sessiz Çığlık | 00:09:59 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

337-) Halit Kul | Share | 00:11:24 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

338-) Furkan Arslantas | Shroud | 00:07:58 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

339-) Canberk Günay | Sidewalk | 00:13:12 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

340-) Tuba Demirkale | Silent People | 00:09:38 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

341-) Melihat Özdoğan Ağgül | Simulakr | 00:06:39 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

342-) Rıfat Erkek | Siren | 00:05:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

343-) Bekir Dağdane | Small Screen | 00:13:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

344-) Cevahir Çokbilir | Snowfall Time | 00:15:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

345-) Ferman Narin | Soyka | 00:28:19 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

346-) Coskun Karaca | Spiritual Derıvatıves | 00:06:34 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

347-) Mehmet Oğuz Yıldırım | Stainless / Lekesiz | 00:13:34 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

348-) Ali Osman Alpagu | Supernova | 00:12:36 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

349-) Mehmet Kılıç | Sweet Dreams | 00:13:18 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

350-) Kerem Sürmeli | Symphony Of Wracked Cities | 00:12:21 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

351-) Rıdvan A. Can | Tavşan | 00:15:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

352-) Rıfat Cihangir | Tersyüz / Insıde Out | 00:08:38 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

353-) Efe Erimoğlu | The Barber | 00:07:38 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

354-) Kutu Film | The Box | 00:10:00 | United States | Best Fiction | National Competition

355-) Muhammed Vecih Düzgün | The Cabaret | 00:09:21 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

356-) Müntekim Gerginok | The Cordon | 00:08:20 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

357-) Alper Eyidoğan | The Cover Up | 00:07:07 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

358-) Hakan Sarıgül | The Difference | 00:07:40 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

359-) Ataberk Kırcuvaloğlu | The Double Shift | 00:16:29 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

360-) Mehmet Kanadlı | The Exchange | 00:15:45 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

361-) Rıdvan Yavuz | The Fight | 00:15:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

362-) Deniz Telek | The Gentle Sadness Of Things | 00:15:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

363-) Ferdi Şah | The Guillotine | 00:16:06 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

364-) Mahmut Korkmazgöz | The Light | 00:25:56 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

365-) Suat  Eroğlu | The Nested Game  | 00:15:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

366-) Tan Yavuz | The Other Sıde Of The Sun | 00:15:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

367-) Ozan Takış | The Photograph | 00:08:13 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

368-) Tilbe Cana İnan | The Pit | 00:10:27 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

369-) Muhammed Furkan Altınkaynak | The Pit | 00:11:10 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

370-) Harun Sağlam Tsey | The Price | 00:04:39 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

371-) Cem Ertunç | The Scenarist | 00:17:44 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

372-) Ramazan Kılıç | The School Bus | 00:13:34 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

373-) Oğuzhan Boz | The Small Town | 00:28:35 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

374-) Olcay Seda Özaltan | The Sound | 00:08:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

375-) Bulut Kırbaş | The Stand | 00:09:50 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

376-) Ozan Seza Gültekin | The Stop | 00:06:18 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

377-) Berkay Hasbay | The Tenant | 00:19:23 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

378-) Muhammed Furkan Çağlar | The Wall | 00:02:11 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

379-) Yasemin Demirci | The Weekend | 00:15:50 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

380-) Mehmet Karagöz | The Wings Of Life | 00:09:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

381-) Ferhat Özmen | The Worn Beak Of The Crow | 00:13:16 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

382-) Gokce Pehlivanoglu | The Yarn | 00:10:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

383-) Yapim13  Film | There Was A Country | 00:03:57 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

384-) Feyzi Baran | Thorn | 00:07:54 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

385-) Andarkan Çeliker | Three | 00:08:31 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

386-) Onur Yagiz | Toprak | 00:11:20 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

387-) Burak Gökarca | Tragic Swagger | 00:05:11 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

388-) Bilgehan Yoldaş | Transition | 00:05:30 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

389-) Yasin Erda | Truth | 00:19:57 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

390-) Muhammed Seyyid Yıldız | Two Ends Of A Bridge | 00:05:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

391-) Emrullah Özcan Özcan | Two Loaves Of Bread | 00:04:48 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

392-) Kaan Sarma | Unce Upon A Lonely Loner (Bir Varmış Biri Yokmuş) | 00:07:52 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

393-) Kardelen Eren | Under The Blanket (2019) | 00:14:55 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

394-) Umit Aygul | Understandıng | 00:06:08 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

395-) Anıl Onur Küçükbaş | Visitors Of The River | 00:30:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

396-) Akif Karaosmanoğlu | Walking Stick | 00:08:30 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

397-) Doğukan Tatar | Water | 00:14:27 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

398-) Gürsel Üzal | Webrem Short Film | 00:16:49 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

399-) Furkan Arslantas | What Did The My Violin Tell Me? | 00:07:33 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

400-) Şefika Şahin | What Does  Human Live With | 00:07:25 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

401-) Fırat Yavuz | What You Call Love | 00:19:54 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

402-) Kerem Kurtuluş | When The Fire Goes Down | 00:14:20 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

403-) Arslan Nihat Özbey | Where Are You Going? | 00:14:58 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

404-) Ümit Güç | Who Built The Stone Bridge (Taskopru) ? | 00:19:56 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

405-) Buğra Mert Alkayalar | Why Not? | 00:10:48 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

406-) Berkay Hasbay | Wire | 00:14:59 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

407-) Batıkan Köse | Wrong Record | 00:07:00 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition

408-) Ogulcan Ekiz | Yılmaz | 00:17:49 | Turkey | Best Fiction | National Competition