Registered Films

Registered Films

Last Update : January 20, 2022 | 06:41pm (TK)

Kostiantyn Mishchenko | #meet_BelmontMansion_Tennessee | 03:10 | United States | Documentary Short Film
Erol Çelik | The Women Of Art | 21:52 | Turkey | Documentary Short Film
Rui Mourão | Two | 40:00 | Portugal | Experimental Short Film
Gökhan Erarslan | The Stranger | 03:00 | Turkey | Drama Short Film
Marko Möttönen | Max | 13:02 | Finland | Grand Prix - Best Short Film
Rubén Garcerá | Re-Animal | 13:04 | Spain | Animation Short Film
Emre Balcık | My Lovely Boy | 08:27 | Turkey | Horror Short Film
Anthony Paulino | Stranger in the Room | 11:53 | United States | Fiction Short Film
Mateusz Miroslaw Lis | Scraps of Mechanical Souls
 | 20:00 | Italy | Experimental Short Film

Colleen Dodge | Polished | 06:00 | United States | Drama Short Film
Erik Champney | Tuesday | 16:04 | United States | Grand Prix - Best Short Film
Manasi Patel | Taken For Granted | 13:07 | United States | Drama Short Film

Hanna Thenor Årström | When the Clouds Went North | 19:07 | Finland | Documentary Short Film
Kostiantyn Mishchenko | Particle Magic | 10:38 | United States | Experimental Short Film
Thomas West | Puppet | 02:40 | United Kingdom | Animation Short Film
Linda Papaleo | Ernesto: The Revolution Runs Through The Head | 10:47 | Cuba | Documentary Short Film
Olga Tugaeva, Yuri Maslak | Magic Under Skin | 15:00 | Russian Federation | Grand Prix - Best Short Film
Lili Viràg Szuhay-Murciano | Hands | 05:36 | Italy | Grand Prix - Best Short Film
Lili Viràg Szuhay-Murciano
| Hands | 05:36 | Italy | Experimental Short Film

Elina Elie Saliby | Masked | 16:18 | Lebanon | Experimental Short Film
Linda Papaleo | Hocu Randa Meu_Soul On Fire | 15:00 | Italy | Documentary Short Film
Katrin Butt | Dei Meiers | 24:21 | Austria | Fiction Short Film
Mel Orpen | Don't Let Go | 09:21 | United States | Drama Short Film

Aleksandr Dolinskii | Contact | 17:28 | Russian Federation | Fiction Short Film
Katsuhide Yamago | Fufu | 15:56 | Japan | Drama Short Film
Valentin Badura | Postscript | 22:30 | Austria | Fiction Short Film
Ashley Ephraim | Glass | 10:00 | United States | Fiction Short Film

Joost van den Bosch, Erik Verkerk | Ink | 02:20 | Netherlands | Animation Short Film
Albert Folk | They Remained Silent | 18:23 | Spain | Fiction Short Film
Tom DiDonato, Robert Hunkele | Pivot Paying It Forward During Covid-19 | 21:37 | United States | Documentary Short Film
Mustafa Agdere | Check Mate | 31:00 | Belgium | Fiction Short Film
Ryanna Kim | Ripple | 03:27 | United States | Animation Short Film
Genevieve Bega | Anchored
| 03:20 | United States | Animation Short Film

Svetlana Cemin | Father Arsenie | 07:57 | Serbia | Documentary Short Film
Nicolas Seguel Eduardo | Hikikomori | 12:42 | Switzerland | Drama Short Film
Cengiz Akaygün | The Prayer Beads | 17:00 | Germany | Fiction Short Film
Álvaro Martín Sanz | Aqueducts | 07:57 | Spain | Documentary Short Film
Dilshat Rakhmatullin | Lullaby | 13:05 | Kazakhstan | Animation Short Film
Kostiantyn Mishchenko | Abstract film | 05:00 | United States | Experimental Short Film
Philip Brocklehurst | I am the Wanderer | 41:00 | United States | Experimental Short Film
Olga Tugaeva, Yuri Maslak
 | Earth Man | 39:11 | Russian Federation | Documentary Short Film

Dimitrios Karas | Athame | 13:16 | Greece | Horror Short Film
Bellopropello | Cupid Is Not A Terrrorist | 05:22 | Switzerland | Animation Short Film

Bulut Kırbaş | A Ruthless Desire For Simplicity | 15:27 | Turkey | Fiction Short Film
Vladimir Koifman | Motolady | 38:08 | Russian Federation | Documentary Short Film
Sophie Salzer | The Swimmer | 34:29 | Germany | Fiction Short Film
Nawaf Al Janahi | Somewhere in Time | 15:00 | United Arab Emirates | Fiction Short Film
Cherry Fu, Yiqing Zhao | The Neglect Vision
| 10:57 | United States | Experimental Short Film

Yaroslav Bulavin | Incipience | 12:00 | Russian Federation | Experimental Short Film
Sonali Gulati | Miles & Kilometres | 02:06 | United States | Experimental Short Film

Andrej Krasavin | Artist | 11:32 | Russian Federation | Fiction Short Film
Andrej Krasavin | Lyubushka | 09:37 | Russian Federation | Fiction Short Film
Guillaume Chevalier | Draining | 17:22 | France | Fiction Short Film
Joanne Delachair | Dora | 15:00 | France | Fiction Short Film
Jon Mancinetti | Shaman’s Call | 04:54 | United States | Fiction Short Film
Yulia Vityazeva | Tomato Soup | 10:10 | Russian Federation | Fiction Short Film
Giovanni Ambrosino Film | La Luce Oltre La Gabbia | 27:00 | Italy | Drama Short Film
Francesco Parrella | Esserci | 04:18 | Italy | Fiction Short Film
Felipe de la Cruz | Sons of Adam
 | 13:00 | Spain | Fiction Short Film

Yousef Alari | Isha Prayer | 24:33 | Palestine | Fiction Short Film
Hassan Raza | Zaara | 35:00 | United Kingdom | Fiction Short Film
Mustapha Farmati | Ashes | 22:31 | Morocco | Fiction Short Film
Lorenzo Lerín Albares | The Commercial | 13:00 | Spain | Fiction Short Film
Antonio Garcia Castro | Doña María | 12:00 | Spain | Fiction Short Film
Diana Valero Ruiz | Consequences | 15:00 | Spain | Fiction Short Film
Eros Gioetto | Ài
 | 15:00 | Italy | Drama Short Film

Erdal Kara | Life Hut | 14:00 | Turkey | Grand Prix - Best Director
Erdal Kara | Life Hut | 14:00 | Turkey | Fiction Short Film

Rafael Nieto | I'am Still Alive | 15:00 | Spain | Horror Short Film
Sara G. Cortijo | La Mujer Salvaje | 25:00 | Spain | Fiction Short Film
Arantza Ibarra Basañez | Ekai | 20:00 | Spain | Fiction Short Film
Toni O. Prats | Cruel
| 19:32 | Spain | Fiction Short Film

Dani Viqueira | The Gloom | 13:47 | Spain | Fiction Short Film
Silvia Conesa | Hamelin | 09:47 | Spain | Fiction Short Film
Luis Utges | Inadequate | 01:00 | Spain | Experimental Short Film

Samuel Pastor | Kambana | 15:42 | Spain | Fiction Short Film
Alejandro San Martín | Babel | 08:53 | Spain | Fiction Short Film
Beatriz Velilla, Hernán Cabo | The Palace of the Sunflower Seeds | 12:00 | Spain | Fiction Short Film
Cristina Guillen | Emilia
 | 15:00 | Spain | Fiction Short Film

Paavo Hanninen | Ghost Girl | 12:00 | United States | Fiction Short Film
Egemen Kum | Threshold | 05:00 | Turkey | Drama Short Film

Esteve Rovira | Hotel Malángel | 14:00 | Spain | Fiction Short Film
Goody Speak Albares | Yvm | 11:00 | Spain | Fiction Short Film
Ana Maria Ferri | Are You There? | 05:30 | Spain | Fiction Short Film
Jaime Olías de Lima | Chaval | 25:00 | Spain | Fiction Short Film
Cheyla Clawson, Bret Jones | She Moved The Prairie
 | 25:18 | United States | Experimental Short Film

Yasu Tanaka | How To Meet 42nd Sheep | 05:30 | Malaysia | Animation Short Film
Manu Gómez | Nur and Abir | 13:00 | Spain | Fiction Short Film
Ulises A Morales | The Bridge | 04:00 | Spain | Experimental Short Film
Nei Loya | The Inmortality of Words | 24:34 | Spain | Fiction Short Film
Fernando Tato | Fractures | 13:00 | Spain | Fiction Short Film
Patricio Mosse | Lorenza's Bike | 12:00 | Argentina | Drama Short Film
Isabel Sáez Pérez | Prepaid Girls | 15:00 | Spain | Fiction Short Film
Luis De Val , Diego Herrero | A Night in the Cósmico
| 18:06 | Spain | Fiction Short Film

Esther Pastor | What Really Matters | 05:00 | Spain | Fiction Short Film
Rubén Guindo Nova | Accomplices | 19:57 | Spain | Fiction Short Film
Yuri Sasamoto | Bright People | 29:47 | Japan | Documentary Short Film
Yuri Sasamoto | Who Is Bad | 23:17 | Japan | Comedy Short Film

Aitor Almuedo Esteban | Human Trash | 16:38 | Spain | Fiction Short Film
Alicia Albares Martinez
 | Shorty | 20:00 | Spain | Fiction Short Film

Silvia Conesa | Polvotron 500 | 11:00 | Spain | Fiction Short Film
Javier Chavanel | Smiles | 13:25 | Spain | Fiction Short Film

James Atkins | The Witch Hunters Are Coming | 09:59 | United Kingdom | Comedy Short Film
Adrian Gurghis | Few Steps | 07:07 | United Kingdom | Drama Short Film
Mark Forbes | Memories Of Mortlake | 11:08 | United Kingdom | Documentary Short Film
Zakaria Nouri | Aicha | 21:34 | Morocco | Fiction Short Film

Aleksandar Vujović | Rainbow | 16:55 | Montenegro | Fiction Short Film
Wayne Hazle | The Jubilee Cake | 20:45 | United States | Drama Short Film
Huang Weipeng Huang | Disappeared Person | 05:50 | China | Experimental Short Film

Caroline Fink | This Other Kind Of Silence | 07:00 | Switzerland | Experimental Short Film
Ogün Mert Kurt | The Sales | 23:33 | Turkey | Fiction Short Film

Marina Moshkova | Blanket | 05:36 | Russian Federation | Animation Short Film
Tony Marin | Drniski Prsut | 27:00 | Australia | Documentary Short Film
Piero Cannata | Romance | 06:25 | Italy | Drama Short Film

Gary Beeber | Emily's Do | 13:37 | United States | Documentary Short Film
Cédrick Spinassou | Welcome To Thiercelieux | 04:58 | France | Fiction Short Film
Cevahir Çokbilir | Ant And Human | 12:00 | Turkey | Grand Prix - Best Short Film
Roman Jiwani | Disclaim | 03:30 | United States | Fiction Short Film

Eléna Weiß | Unavailable | 07:41 | Germany | Fiction Short Film
Frederic Kau | Under Water | 05:00 | Germany | Fiction Short Film
Tamara Denić | Unknown, Room 147 | 05:00 | Germany | Fiction Short Film
Elenar Pila Nyffeler | The Clown Wars | 05:00 | Germany | Fiction Short Film
Elisabeth van Damke | Stadtmusik | 06:00 | Germany | Fiction Short Film
Stephanie Olthoff | Underground | 05:00 | Germany | Fiction Short Film
Anıl Ergin, Volkan Nakiboglu | Freelance | 31:20 | Turkey | Documentary Short Film

Halil Ercüment Çayır | First 10K | 09:31 | Turkey | Fiction Short Film